Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 20dB

Product Code: S-SCS20(SO)
Brands Sofetek
296.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Description

  • S-SCS5(SO) - 5dB
  • S-SCS10(SO) - 10dB
  • S-SCS15(SO) - 15dB
Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC
S-FCS20(SO)
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC
296.00 грн.