Contact information (097) 576-22-88 0

Sofetek

http://www.sofetek.com

Adapter FC/FC, APC, SM, Simplex
FC/FC(APC)(SM)(SO)
Adapter FC/FC, APC, SM, Simplex
73.63 грн.
Adapter SC / SC, APC, SM, Simplex
SC/SC(APC)(SM)(SO)
Adapter SC / SC, APC, SM, Simplex
56.24 грн.
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC 10dB
S-FCS10(SO)
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC 10dB
296.00 грн.
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC 15dB
S-FCS15(SO)
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC 15dB
296.00 грн.
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC 20dB
S-FCS20(SO)
Attenuator singlemode FC-FC 20dB
296.00 грн.
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 10dB
S-SCS10(SO)
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 10dB
296.00 грн.
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 15dB
S-SCS15(SO)
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 15dB
296.00 грн.
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 20dB
S-SCS20(SO)
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 20dB
296.00 грн.
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 5dB
S-SCS5(SO)
Attenuator singlemode SC-SC 5dB
296.00 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
APC-1FCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 1м Duplex
185.00 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
APC-2FCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 2м Duplex
252.34 грн.
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 3м Duplex
APC-3FCLC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/APC-LC/APC SM 3м Duplex
267.88 грн.
Sale
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 45м Duplex
UPC-45FCLC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 45м Duplex
925.00 грн.
Sale
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 50м Duplex
UPC-50FCLC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 50м Duplex
1,003.07 грн.
Sale
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 60м Duplex
UPC-60FCLC(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 60м Duplex
1,214.34 грн.
Sale
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 6м Duplex
UPC-6SCSC(SM)D(SO)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 6м Duplex
263.81 грн.
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5FC(SM)(SO)E
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
61.05 грн.
Pigtail SC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5SC(SM)(SO)E
Pigtail SC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
58.46 грн.
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 4 fibers
Not available
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 8 fibers