Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Berker S1 Frames aluminum, matt S.1

Product Code: 101X 99 39
Brands Berker
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Frame

Design:                                                               Part number

plastic, color: aluminum, matt, single          -1011 99 39
plastic, color: aluminum, matt, 2-seater      -1012 99 39
plastic, color: aluminum, matt, 3-seater      -1013 99 39
plastic, color: aluminum, matt, 4-seater      -1014 99 39
plastic, color: aluminum, matt, 5-seater      -1015 99 39

for vertical and horizontal mounting

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch Cord,kat 6A, LSZH, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, 5.0m
Not available
Splice Tray, 12 Splices
SPLICE12BCSEUNIT
Splice Tray, 12 Splices
0.00 грн.
Not available
19" holder for 15 strips, 3U
DF-1019D-A-3U
19" holder for 15 strips, 3U
0.00 грн.
Not available
IN cable dielectric, Suspension, monotub, 2E9 / 125, G.652D, PE, 1 kH
Hybrid Adapter FC/ST, SM, Simplex.
JAFCSTSM
Hybrid Adapter FC/ST, SM, Simplex.
0.00 грн.
Not available
KSS Spiral Wrapping Band
KS-24-NA
KSS Spiral Wrapping Band
0.00 грн.
Not available
Fan module 19’’, 1U, four fans.
Not available
LANS Adapter Module, LC duplex, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Pigtail LC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5LC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail LC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
0.00 грн.
Not available
Plug (keystone), white, EPNew.
KSRWH-0
Plug (keystone), white, EPNew.
0.00 грн.
Not available
Tray perforated 300x60x0.75 mm, Mepsan
Not available