Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 8 fibers, (Bl,Or,Gn,Br,Wh,Gr,Rd,Bk)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(SM)(FW)Е-K8
Brands FiberWell
0.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
E9/125 SM (OS2)
Type
LC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Mini Rack 12U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
MC12U6045GS-GR
Mini Rack 12U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Mini Rack 15U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
MC15U6045GS-GR
Mini Rack 15U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Module KeyStone RJ45 FTP, Cat. 6
WL9004
Module KeyStone RJ45 FTP, Cat. 6
67.00 грн.
 Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Not available
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
FWCT01-S0012-G001
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
0.00 грн.
Not available
Berker S.1 Rotary-push dimmer 400W
Not available
Wire cable tray 100х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
CMS-WBA4-10050Z
Wire cable tray 100х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
0.00 грн.
Not available
Tool for crimping connectors RJ-12 6P6C, 6P4C, 6P2C
Not available
Patch cord armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex 5m
UPCA-5LCLC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex 5m
837.68 грн.
Cabinet 19",18U, 620x800x876 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW188B
Cabinet 19",18U, 620x800x876 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available