Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Berker S1 Shim with red insert, 1-bedded for Modular Jack

Product Code: 4540 01
Brands Berker
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Inner hole size (W x H) ≈ 15,5 x 19,5 mm

for central plate from dust flap
- Without clamps

modular type Terminals Keystone

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Frame 2-fold, white.
2120-800-1201
Frame 2-fold, white.
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x600x477 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW96B
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x600x477 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available
1U, 19" PDU 8 outlets IEC 320 C14, 10А, 3m rear cable with C14 plug
Not available
Wall optical box 8 port SC Duplex, gray.
Not available
Patch Panel 19 "48xRJ-45 UTP, Cat. 6, 2U, type 110
KD-PP37-UTP-C6-48P
Patch Panel 19 "48xRJ-45 UTP, Cat. 6, 2U, type 110
0.00 грн.
Not available
Central Tube MPC Cable, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)H, 1x8G50/125 CC (OM3)
Not available
Boxing mounted on four SC Simplex adapter.
Not available
Cable organizer 1U with 5 metal rings, black
Not available
Tight Buffer MPC Cable, A-VQH 1x4G50CC OM3/125 TB3
Not available
Platform under a coupler, 21x21 mm, self-adhesive
Not available
Back mount frame for 10 pairs LSA module 10 way
Not available
FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, 5 m
Not available