Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers, (Bl,Or,Gn,Br)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(SM)(FW)E-K4
Brands Sofetek
170.24 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
Singlemode SM (OS2) E9/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is for terminating the optical fiber by welding neokontsovannyh fiber optic cable and pigtails. After which the fiber is inserted into an appropriate adapter type.

Buffer "Easy strip" - a simplified cleaning fibers.

Set includes four 4 colored pigtails.

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Mini Rack 12U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
MC12U6065GS-GR
Mini Rack 12U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch Cord UTP,kat 6, LSZH, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, 10.0m
Not available
KSS Spiral Wrapping Band
KS-24-NA
KSS Spiral Wrapping Band
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cabinet 42U 600x1000, Strong Framework, gray
Not available
Screed 550x7.6 mm, UV-resistant, black, 100 pcs
Not available
Cabinet 19",6U, 620x500x343 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW65B
Cabinet 19",6U, 620x500x343 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available
Berker S1 Motion sensor BLC, 1,1 m
1783 XX XX
Berker S1 Motion sensor BLC, 1,1 m
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch Cord,kat 6A, LSZH, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, 5.0m
Not available
Panel, 10 ", 12 ports Cat. 6, shielded, EPNew
Not available
Adapter LC/LC, SM, Duplex
ADLCSD(FW)
Adapter LC/LC, SM, Duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
Frame 86×86 under the two modules KeyStone, Kingda
Not available