Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers, (Bl,Or,Gn,Br)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(SM)(FW)E-K4
Brands Sofetek
170.24 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
Singlemode SM (OS2) E9/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is for terminating the optical fiber by welding neokontsovannyh fiber optic cable and pigtails. After which the fiber is inserted into an appropriate adapter type.

Buffer "Easy strip" - a simplified cleaning fibers.

Set includes four 4 colored pigtails.

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Panel 50 ports, 1U, ISDN, black, EPNew
ISDN-50BK846
Panel 50 ports, 1U, ISDN, black, EPNew
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cable organizer 1U with 5 metal rings, black
Not available
Cabinet 19",18U, 620x600x876 mm (W*D*H) *(Out of production)
Not available
 Cable U/UTP cat.6, КПВ-ВП(250) 4х2х0.55, 305m
Not available
Adapter LC/LC, SM, Duplex
ADLCSD(FW)
Adapter LC/LC, SM, Duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
Splice organizer for 5 mechanical connections, Corning.
Not available
Mini Rack 12U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
MC12U6065GS-GR
Mini Rack 12U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
A device for crimping the connector wires
Not available
Telephone connector RJ12, 6p6c.
KDPG8008
Telephone connector RJ12, 6p6c.
0.00 грн.
Not available
10 Pairs 2-pole arrester magazine
DF-1302
10 Pairs 2-pole arrester magazine
0.00 грн.
Not available
Bracket ceiling / wall is 200 mm.
CMS-CFCA2020-1.5Z
Bracket ceiling / wall is 200 mm.
0.00 грн.
Not available
Feet in the cabinets, length 80 mm
SA.00250.12
Feet in the cabinets, length 80 mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Module KeyStone HDMI, white, EPNew
KSR-AHDMIWHZ-E1
Module KeyStone HDMI, white, EPNew
0.00 грн.
Not available