Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 8 fibers, (Bl,Or,Gn,Br,Wh,Gr,Rd,Bk)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(MM)(FW)Е-К8
Brands Sofetek
776.72 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM4) G50/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is for terminating the optical fiber by welding neokontsovannyh fiber optic cable and pigtails. After which the fiber is inserted into an appropriate adapter type.

Buffer "Easy strip" - a simplified cleaning fibers.

Set includes four 4 colored pigtails.

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Fixing element CE30EZ
CE30EZ
Fixing element CE30EZ
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 6м Duplex
UPC-6SCLC(MM)D(AD)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 6м Duplex
299.20 грн.
Clamp
IUC 45
Clamp
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch Panel, 19 ", 3U, 180 pairs of gray.
Not available
PDU 19’’, 16 A, 1U,  6 ways, german socket
KD-GER(16)N1006WPSB19A
PDU 19’’, 16 A, 1U, 6 ways, german socket
0.00 грн.
Not available
Mini Rack 9U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
MC9U6045GS-GR
Mini Rack 9U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch cord UTP cat. 5E
PC002-C5E-xxx
Patch cord UTP cat. 5E
0.00 грн.
Not available
Bracket wall-mounted 19" 3U, depth. 280 ... 380mm, gray
Not available
FutureCom™ F/FTP 550/23, blue, Category 6a, 1000 m
CCXEDA-D0047-C001-L7
FutureCom™ F/FTP 550/23, blue, Category 6a, 1000 m
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cable F/UTP cat. 6, КПВ-ВП (250) 4х2х0.54, 305m
Not available
2хRJ12, Kingda
TELUS8015
2хRJ12, Kingda
0.00 грн.
Not available
Suspended optical cable MOF(S)ADSSA-W(ZN)2Y-8E-2.7kN
MOF(S)ADSS A-W(ZN)2Y-8E-2.7
Suspended optical cable MOF(S)ADSSA-W(ZN)2Y-8E-2.7kN
0.00 грн.
Not available