Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter SC/SC SM Simplex

Product Code: ADSCSS(FW)
Brands FiberWell
0.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Type
SC-SC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Cabinet 19’’, 25U, 600x800mm
SRC25U6080GS-BK
Cabinet 19’’, 25U, 600x800mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Berker S1 Central plate for aerial socket 2 - / 3 holes.
Not available
The switch, two-keyboard .
11000602
The switch, two-keyboard .
151.45 грн.
Patch Cord,kat 6A, LSZH, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, 2.0m
Not available
LANC Adapter Module, LC duplex, metal sleeve, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Patch cord armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex 5m
UPCA-5LCLC(SM)D(AD)
Patch cord armored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex 5m
837.68 грн.
ST adapter singlemode, Zirconia sleeve
ST/ST(SM)(FW)
ST adapter singlemode, Zirconia sleeve
0.00 грн.
Not available
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 8 fibers
Not available
ISDN/Telephone Patch Panel, 50-Port, Flat, Category 3, Black
Not available
Telco connector plug
T50-P M
Telco connector plug
0.00 грн.
Not available
Power cord (C13-CEE 7/7) for the computer, 10A, 3h1.5 mm2, 3 m
Not available