Contact information (097) 576-22-88

9 "2U unit 6 sockets, 3m euro plug, 8A (0.5 mm2), Off., Fuse., Black.

Product Code: UA-PWS06K-10-BK
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Cabinet 19",6U, 620x350x343 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW635B
Cabinet 19",6U, 620x350x343 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available
LANC Adapter Module, SC duplex, metal sleeve, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Mini Rack 15U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
MC15U6045GS-GR
Mini Rack 15U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Bracket wall-mounted 19" 4U, depth. 280 ... 380mm, gray
Not available
Сonnection Module, 10 pairs, 2 Earth Clips, 1...0
Not available
Cabinet 19’’, 20U, 600x800mm
SRC20U6080GS-BK
Cabinet 19’’, 20U, 600x800mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 4E9 OS2
004EEW-13122A20
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 4E9 OS2
0.00 грн.
Not available
Tool for crimping connectors RJ-45 (8P8C)
Not available
Cord Test for plinth, 2 contacts (parallel) EPNew
Not available
Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 8 fibers.
Fan Module 19 ’’, 1U, two fans, gray.
Not available