Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter LCQuad, SM

Product Code: ADLCSQ(FW)
Brands FiberWell
0.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Type
LC-LC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Central Tube MPC Cable, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)H, 1x8G50/125 CC (OM3)
Not available
Wall mount bracket 200mm
CFW 130 20
Wall mount bracket 200mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x350x477 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW935B
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x350x477 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available
Armoured cable singlemode, duplex
AR-CABLE SM D
Armoured cable singlemode, duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
Frame 86×86 under the two modules KeyStone, Kingda
Not available
Adapter Module, SC duplex, ceramic sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2)
Mini Rack 15U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
MC15U6065GS-GR
Mini Rack 15U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Boxing mounted on four SC Simplex adapter.
Not available
Mini Rack 6U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
MC6U6045GS-GR
Mini Rack 6U 600X450 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Wall optical box 24-port FC / ST Simplex, Grey.
Not available
Berker S1 Frames anthracite, matt S.1
Not available