Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter LC Quad, SM

Product Code: LC-Q(SM)(SO)
Brands Sofetek
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Type
LC-LC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Clamp the cable supporting for "figure 8"
Not available
42U cabinet, 19 '', 600x800, black
KD-42UX600X800-BK
42U cabinet, 19 '', 600x800, black
0.00 грн.
Not available
LANC Adapter Module, LC duplex, metal sleeve, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
 2x2x0.5 UTP cable, Cat. 5, CPV-AM (100), 305 m
Not available
Feet in the cabinets, length 80 mm
SA.00250.12
Feet in the cabinets, length 80 mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Splice connections of cassette 24.
AST02-24WH
Splice connections of cassette 24.
0.00 грн.
Not available
FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45, 1 m
CCADGF-D1002-A010-C0
FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45, 1 m
0.00 грн.
Not available
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 8E9 OS2
008EEW-13122A20
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 8E9 OS2
0.00 грн.
Not available
The power cord for the computer (EEC C13-7/7), L = 3 m, 3x0, 75mm2
Not available
FutureCom™  S/FTP 800/23s, blue, Category 7
CCXEDR-F0047-C001-L6
FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23s, blue, Category 7
55.10 грн.
Stripping the cable 10.0, 16.0, 25.0 mm2
Not available
UCAO without grounding device
S45754-A3-A17
UCAO without grounding device
6,552.00 грн.