Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Berker S1 Frames white, glossy S.1

Product Code: 101X 89 82
Brands Berker
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Frame

Design:                                                              Part number
plastic, color: white, glossy, single             -1011 89 82
plastic, color: white, glossy, two-seater     -1012 89 82
plastic, color: white, glossy, three-seater  -1013 89 82
plastic, color: white, glossy, 4-seater         -1014 89 82
plastic, color: white, glossy, 5-seater         -1015 89 82

for vertical and horizontal mounting

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Connector STP Cat. 6, with inset, EPNew
6PG-HS22XZ
Connector STP Cat. 6, with inset, EPNew
0.00 грн.
Not available
Socket with earthing white 5655 (screw) 16A/230V
Not available
Back mount frame for 10 pairs LSA module 2 way
Not available
Panel wall 12xRJ-45 UTP, cat. 5е
PP-322UK-12
Panel wall 12xRJ-45 UTP, cat. 5е
0.00 грн.
Not available
Adapter Module, SC duplex, ceramic sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2)
Wall optical box 8 port SC Duplex, gray.
Not available
Suspended optical cable MOF(S)ADSSA-W(ZN)2Y-8E-2.7kN
MOF(S)ADSS A-W(ZN)2Y-8E-2.7
Suspended optical cable MOF(S)ADSSA-W(ZN)2Y-8E-2.7kN
0.00 грн.
Not available
Adapter SC / SC, APC, SM, Duplex
SC/SC(APC)(SM)D(SO)
Adapter SC / SC, APC, SM, Duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
The junction box in a concrete screed on the 3 point.
Not available
Patch cord UTP cat. 5E
PC002-C5E-xxx
Patch cord UTP cat. 5E
0.00 грн.
Not available
Berker S.1 Rotary-push dimmer 400W
Not available