Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Back mount frame for 10 pairs LSA module 10 way

Product Code: TMF10-100Z
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Reel for OTDR, SM, FC/UPC- FC/APC, 500м
UAPC-500FC/UPC-FC/APC(SM)S(AD)
Reel for OTDR, SM, FC/UPC- FC/APC, 500м
3,580.20 грн.
Copper earth rail 15x5mm (1m)
K-EBС15/5/1000
Copper earth rail 15x5mm (1m)
0.00 грн.
Not available
UCAO with grounding device
S45754-A3-A16
UCAO with grounding device
0.00 грн.
Not available
LANC Adapter Module, SC duplex, metal sleeve, Single-mode (OS2)
Not available
Wire cable tray 100х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
CMS-WBA4-10050Z
Wire cable tray 100х50mm, Ø4, L-2.5m
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch cord FTP, 1 m, cat. 6A, reinforced, silver
Not available
42U cabinet, 19 '', 600x800, black
KD-42UX600X800-BK
42U cabinet, 19 '', 600x800, black
0.00 грн.
Not available
Mini Rack 12U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
MC12U6065GS-GR
Mini Rack 12U 600X650 (WхD),Mepsan
0.00 грн.
Not available
Plug (keystone), plastic, white
Clutch cap type, up to 120 welded joints, Orient
Universal switch mechanism .
11000102
Universal switch mechanism .
82.88 грн.