Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Pretium EDGE® Housing, 2U, anodized silver, for up to 24 Pretium EDGE LC Modules

Product Code: EDGE-02U
Brands Corning
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
EDGE™ MTP® Trunk PnP20TRK48 FRNC 5 м OM4 MTPm-MTPm, Corning
Not available
EDGE™ MTP® Trunk PnP20TRK144 FRNC 11 м OM4 MTPm-MTPm, Corning
Not available
EDGE™ MTP® Trunk PnP20TRK72 FRNC 6 м OM4 MTPm-MTPm, Corning
Not available
EDGE™ Solutions Module, Ultra Low Loss 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP®  (OM4)
Not available
Pretium EDGE® Splice Cassette, 50 µm multimode (OM4)
Not available
Pretium® Jumper Management Panel, 2U
CJP-02U-P
Pretium® Jumper Management Panel, 2U
0.00 грн.
Not available
EDGE™ MTP® Trunk PnP20TRK96 FRNC 6 м OM4 MTPm-MTPm, Corning
Not available
EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, LowLoss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres
Not available
 Pretium EDGE® Housing, 1 rack unit
EDGE-01U-SP
Pretium EDGE® Housing, 1 rack unit
0.00 грн.
Not available
EDGE™ Solutions Module, Ultra Low Loss 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP®  (OS2)
Not available