Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 3m Duplex Slim 2.0 mm

Product Code: UPC-3LCLC(MM)D(ON)S
Brands CMS
295.02 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM3) G50/125
Constraction
Duplex
Type
LC-LC
Length
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) Uniboot 3m Duplex, 2mm
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 2м Duplex
UPC-2SCSC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 2м Duplex
263.01 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 0.5 m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 15м Duplex
UPC-15STLC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 15м Duplex
701.58 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 20m Duplex Slim 2.0 mm
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 20m Duplex, Slim (2 mm)
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord,  (OM3)
F050502T5Z20003M
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, (OM3)
765.60 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 15м Duplex
UPC-15SCSC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) 15м Duplex
677.49 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3), 5m, blaсk Duplex
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 3m Duplex
UPC-3FCFC(MM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 3m Duplex
343.20 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 20m Duplex, black
UPC-20SCLC(MM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 20m Duplex, black
920.70 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
UPC-3FCLC(MM)D(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM3) 3м Duplex
319.11 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM2) 1м Duplex
UPC-1FCLC(MM)D(SO)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (OM2) 1м Duplex
189.09 грн.