Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1m Simplex, Slim (2мм)

Product Code: UPC-1SCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Brands CMS
108.78 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Constraction
Simplex
Type
SC-LC
Length
Description


Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15m Simplex
UPC-15SCLC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15m Simplex
222.74 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 1.0 м, Duplex
UPC-1STST(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 1.0 м, Duplex
290.45 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3m Duplex black
UPC-3SCLC(SM)D(ON)BK
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3m Duplex black
274.54 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
UPC-3FCFC(SM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
151.70 грн.
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 30м Duplex
UPC-30LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 30м Duplex
689.68 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC SM 20м Duplex
UPC-20STLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-LC/UPC SM 20м Duplex
563.14 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-2SCSC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
116.92 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
UPC-3FCLC(SM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
133.94 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-2FCFC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
153.55 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 3m Duplex 2mm
UPCU-3LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 3m Duplex 2mm
329.30 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM 1м Duplex
UPC-1FCST(SM)D(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM 1м Duplex
290.45 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-1LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
108.78 грн.