Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Fiber optic patch cords Single-mode (E9/125) SM

Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
UPCU-1LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
310.80 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 1m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-1FCFC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 1m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
145.41 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-2FCFC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
153.55 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-10FCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
200.17 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-1FCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
126.91 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 20m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-20FCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 20m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
281.57 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-2FCLC(SM)D(ON)S
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
270.47 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-2FCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 2m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
135.05 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-3FCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
143.19 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1.5 м Duplex
UPC-1.5LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1.5 м Duplex
225.70 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-10LCLC(SM)D(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
364.08 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-10LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
182.04 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-15LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15m Simplex , Slim (2мм)
222.74 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-1LCLC(SM)D(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
217.56 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-5LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
141.34 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
UPC-1LCLC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 1м Simplex , Slim (2мм)
108.78 грн.

UPC (Ultra Physical Contact), and also as a development of the idea of ​​a conventional connector, without the use of polishing at an angle, but with the use of certain machine technologies, including taking into account the radius of curvature of the tip. This polishing option achieves a reflectivity of -55dB, which is slightly worse than APC, but better than other polishing options.