Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3m Duplex, Slim (2мм)

Product Code: UPC-3SCLC(SM)D(ON)S
Brands CMS
250.12 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Constraction
Duplex
Type
SC-LC
Length
Description


Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
UPC-3FCLC(SM)S(FW)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
133.94 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 10m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-10SCSC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 10m Simplex, Slim (2мм)
182.04 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 20м Duplex
UPC-20SCFC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 20м Duplex
563.51 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3m Simplex Slim 2.0 mm
UPC-3SCFC(SM)S(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 3m Simplex Slim 2.0 mm
143.56 грн.
LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, Single-mode (OS2)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
UPC-2SCSC(SM)D(ON)S
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2m Duplex, Slim (2мм)
233.84 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Simplex
UPC-5FCLC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м Simplex
119.46 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15m Simplex
UPC-15SCLC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 15m Simplex
222.74 грн.
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
UPC-2FCFC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м Simplex
153.55 грн.
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 15м Duplex
UPC-15SCSC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 15м Duplex
445.48 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
UPC-3LCLC(SM)S(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м Simplex
125.06 грн.
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 10 м, Duplex
UPC-10STST(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM, 10 м, Duplex
436.97 грн.