Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Pigtail FC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber

Product Code: PG-1.5FC(MM)(ON)Е
Brands CMS
108.41 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM4) G50/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
FC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Pigtail SC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5SC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail SC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
58.46 грн.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Pigtail ST/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5FC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
61.05 грн.
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 4 fibers
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 12 fibers.
Pigtail STUPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Set of colored pigtails SC / UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 4 fibers
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e