Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Optical pigtails

Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
F000201G1Z09002M
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
187.20 грн.
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5LC(MM)(OM4)(ON)Е
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
112.32 грн.
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
93.60 грн.
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(OM4)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
112.32 грн.
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e (Duplicate)
Pigtail ST/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 12 fibers
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-02R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
7,740.00 грн.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-58R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, Single-mode (OS2)
5,842.80 грн.
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5FC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
59.40 грн.
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5SC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
56.88 грн.