Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers, (Bl,Or,Gn,Br)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(SM)(ON)E-K4
Brands CMS
224.96 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Singlemode SM (OS2) E9/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is for terminating the optical fiber by welding neokontsovannyh fiber optic cable and pigtails. After which the fiber is inserted into an appropriate adapter type.

Buffer "Easy strip" - a simplified cleaning fibers.

Set includes four 12 colored pigtails.

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5FC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
61.05 грн.
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 8 fibers
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(OM4)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
115.44 грн.
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 12 fibers
 Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 8 fibers.
Pigtail FC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PG-1.5FC(SM)(ON)ЕC
Pigtail FC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
55.50 грн.
Pigtail ST/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 8 fibers
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 4 fibers
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5LC(MM)(OM4)(ON)Е
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
115.44 грн.
Pigtail SC/APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, Corning fiber SMF28e