Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter SC / SC, SM, Simplex

Product Code: SC/SC(SM)(SO)
Brands Sofetek
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Type
SC-SC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45, 3 m
CCADGF-D1002-A030-C0
FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45, 3 m
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cabinet 19’’, 20U, 600x1000mm
SRC20U6010GS-BK
Cabinet 19’’, 20U, 600x1000mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch Panel 10’’ for 8 modules Keystone, 1U, EPNew
Not available
Perforated shelf, gray, 1U, depth 590mm, 4 attachment points, 19
Not available
Bracket wall-mounted 19" 9U, depth. 280 ... 380mm, gray
Not available
STP Cat5е Keystone Jack
LW-KJ6A-03-C5E
STP Cat5е Keystone Jack
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cable КПпВ-ВПЭ (500) 4*2*0,56 (U/FTP-cat.6A), 305m
Not available
Attenuator singlemode LC-LC  15dB
S-LCS15(SO)
Attenuator singlemode LC-LC 15dB
0.00 грн.
Not available
Reel for OTDR, SM, FC/UPC- FC/UPC, 500м
UPC-500FCFC(SM)S(AD)
Reel for OTDR, SM, FC/UPC- FC/UPC, 500м
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cassette cleaning connector end faces, Corning
S46998-Z303-A11
Cassette cleaning connector end faces, Corning
2,307.24 грн.
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 8E9 OS2
008EEW-13122A20
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 8E9 OS2
0.00 грн.
Not available
Module KeyStone HDMI, white, EPNew
KSR-AHDMIWHZ-E1
Module KeyStone HDMI, white, EPNew
0.00 грн.
Not available