Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter SC / SC, SM, Simplex

Product Code: SC/SC(SM)(SO)
Brands Sofetek
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Type
SC-SC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Bracket wall-mounted 19" 3U, depth. 280 ... 380mm, gray
Not available
Stripping the cable 10.0, 16.0, 25.0 mm2
Not available
Cable tie 300x4.8 mm, 100 pcs
KNCT30048
Cable tie 300x4.8 mm, 100 pcs
0.00 грн.
Not available
LANS Adapter Module, LC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Not available
Armoured cable singlemode, duplex
AR-CABLE SM D
Armoured cable singlemode, duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
FutureCom™  S/FTP 800/23s, blue, Category 7
CCXEDR-F0047-C001-L6
FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23s, blue, Category 7
55.10 грн.
SC adapter single mode, Zirconia sleeve, duplex
Not available
Berker S1 Central plate for aerial socket 2 - / 3 holes.
Not available
Patch Cord UTP,kat 6, LSZH, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, 0.5m
Not available