Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Adapter LC / LC, SM, Duplex

Product Code: LC/LC(SM)D(SO)
Brands Sofetek
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Type
LC-LC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Bracket wall-mounted 19" 12U, depth. 280 ... 380mm, black
U-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 12F (2X6) OM3CC LT 2.3
012TRY-63188H2G
U-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 12F (2X6) OM3CC LT 2.3
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cable tie 250x4.8 mm, 100 pcs
KNCT25048
Cable tie 250x4.8 mm, 100 pcs
0.00 грн.
Not available
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 4 fibers
Not available
Patch Cord,kat 6A, LSZH, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, 1.0m
Not available
Boxing mounted on four SC Simplex adapter.
Not available
Berker S1 Central plate for rotary dimmer
Not available
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x500x477 mm (W*D*H) *(Out of production)
Not available
Aerial & Conduit GYXTW 8e9/125 Optical Fiber Cable
Not available
Marker tape.
WOC
Marker tape.
0.00 грн.
Not available
Telco connector socket
T50-F
Telco connector socket
0.00 грн.
Not available
Power cord (C13-CEE 7/7) for the computer, 10A, 3h1.5 mm2, 3 m
Not available