Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e

Product Code: PG-1.5SC(SM)(ON)ЕC
Brands CMS
34.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
Singlemode SM (OS2) E9/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
SC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
F000201G1Z09002M
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
176.80 грн.
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, 50 µm Clearcurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 4 fibers
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-02R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
7,310.00 грн.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
88.40 грн.
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 12 fibers.
 Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-58R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, Single-mode (OS2)
5,518.20 грн.
Pigtail ST, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 8 fibers