Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 8 fibers, (Bl,Or,Gn,Br,Wh,Gr,Rd,Bk)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(SM)(ON)Е-K8
Brands CMS
580.90 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Singlemode SM (OS2) E9/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is for terminating the optical fiber by welding neokontsovannyh fiber optic cable and pigtails. After which the fiber is inserted into an appropriate adapter type.

Buffer "Easy strip" - a simplified cleaning fibers.

Set includes four 12 colored pigtails.

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Pigtail FC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail STUPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Set of colored pigtails SC / UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 8 fibers
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 12 fibers
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 4 fibers
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, 50 µm Clearcurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Pigtail ST/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5LC(MM)(OM4)(ON)Е
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
115.44 грн.
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 8 fibers
Set of colored pigtails SC / UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 4 fibers
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 8 fibers
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-02R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
7,955.00 грн.