Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(SM)(ON)ЕC
Brands CMS
37.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
Singlemode SM (OS2) E9/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is made on the cable of the brand Corning fiber SMF28e

Minimum order 1pc in package 12pcs.

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Pigtail FC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5FC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
61.05 грн.
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers
 Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers.
 Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers.
Pigtail FC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-02R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
7,955.00 грн.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-58R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, Single-mode (OS2)
6,005.10 грн.
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 12 fibers
Set of colored pigtails SC / UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 8 fibers
 Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 8 fibers.