Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 4 fibers,(Bl,Or,Gn,Br,Wh,Gr,Rd,Bk,Yl,Vl,Pk,Tq)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(MM)(ON)E-K4
Brands CMS
499.32 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM3) G50/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is for terminating the optical fiber by welding neokontsovannyh fiber optic cable and pigtails. After which the fiber is inserted into an appropriate adapter type.

Buffer "Easy strip" - a simplified cleaning fibers.

 

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
005801R4Z31002M_
Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
439.20 грн.
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5LC(MM)(OM4)(ON)Е
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
112.32 грн.
Pigtail ST, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(OM4)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
112.32 грн.
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5SC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
56.88 грн.
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers
Pigtail ST/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 4 fibers
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
93.60 грн.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)