Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 4 fibers, (Bl,Or,Gn,Br)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(MM)(FW)E-K4
Brands Sofetek
0.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
G50/125 MM (OM3)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is for terminating the optical fiber by welding neokontsovannyh fiber optic cable and pigtails. After which the fiber is inserted into an appropriate adapter type.

Buffer "Easy strip" - a simplified cleaning fibers.

Set includes four 4 colored pigtails.

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Adapter LC/LC, SM, Duplex
ADLCSD(FW)
Adapter LC/LC, SM, Duplex
0.00 грн.
Not available
The junction box in a concrete screed on the 3 point.
Not available
Mini-column DA 200-45, profile 130x66mm, height 700mm, ELN, Hager
Central Tube MPC Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring, A-DQ(BN)H 1x24G50
Not available
Wheel for cabinets polyamide-rubber (d50)
Not available
Patch Panel 19 "24 BNC , 1U, without adapters , EPNew .
Not available
10 pairs LSA earthing module
DF-1003B
10 pairs LSA earthing module
0.00 грн.
Not available
Mount for installation in the outlet to SC duplex adapters.
Not available