Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 4 fibers, (Bl,Or,Gn,Br)

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(MM)(FW)E-K4
Brands Sofetek
0.00 грн./pc
Price with Tax
Not available
Specification
Optical fiber type
G50/125 MM (OM3)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is for terminating the optical fiber by welding neokontsovannyh fiber optic cable and pigtails. After which the fiber is inserted into an appropriate adapter type.

Buffer "Easy strip" - a simplified cleaning fibers.

Set includes four 4 colored pigtails.

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Berker S1SCHUKO socket with hinged lid16А/250В S.1
Not available
Cross block for 100 pairs with legs (110 type) EPNew
Not available
Patch Panel, 19 ", 2U, 120 pairs of gray.
Not available
IN cable dielectric, Suspension, monotub, 4E9 / 125, G.652D, PE, 1 kH
Reel for OTDR, SM, FC/UPC- FC/APC, 500м
UAPC-500FC/UPC-FC/APC(SM)S(AD)
Reel for OTDR, SM, FC/UPC- FC/APC, 500м
3,896.10 грн.
Shuttered Adapter Module, 45х45mm
SNP-B4545XALZ
Shuttered Adapter Module, 45х45mm
0.00 грн.
Not available
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 4E9 OS2
004EEW-13122A20
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 4E9 OS2
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cable FTP 4x2, Cat.5e, stranded, PVC, 305 m
KDUT8005S(PVC)-GY
Cable FTP 4x2, Cat.5e, stranded, PVC, 305 m
0.00 грн.
Not available
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
UPC-1SCFC(MM)S(FW)
Patch cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC MM (OM3) 1м Simplex
136.16 грн.
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x500x477 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW95B
Cabinet 19",9U, 620x500x477 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available
Berker S1 Socket for speaker
4572 XX
Berker S1 Socket for speaker
0.00 грн.
Not available
Elbow D20 mm.
ZK20
Elbow D20 mm.
0.00 грн.
Not available