Contact information (097) 576-22-88

A device for mounting the module, type 110 and Krone

Product Code: HT-344KR
Brands Hanlong
0.00 грн./
Price with Tax
Not available
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
FWCT01-S0012-G001
Fiber Optic Cable A-D (ZM) (SG) 2Y 12G50SS OM2
0.00 грн.
Not available
Block 18 outlets, with the indicator cord 3x4.0 mm2, 3 m, 20A
Not available
Trunking BA7A 60x60
BA7A60060
Trunking BA7A 60x60
0.00 грн.
Not available
Copper cable, category 6 UTP, LSZH, 4-pair
PUL6C04WH-KE
Copper cable, category 6 UTP, LSZH, 4-pair
0.00 грн.
Not available
Platform under a coupler, 21x21 mm, self-adhesive
Not available
FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panel 10“, high-grade steel
Not available
19" holder for 15 strips, 3U
DF-1019D-A-3U
19" holder for 15 strips, 3U
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cabinet 19",12U, 620x500x610 mm (W*D*H)
UA-MGSW125G
Cabinet 19",12U, 620x500x610 mm (W*D*H)
0.00 грн.
Not available
KSS Spiral Wrapping Band
KS-24-NA
KSS Spiral Wrapping Band
0.00 грн.
Not available
Hybrid Adapter SC/LC, SM, Simplex.
SC/LC(SM)(SO)
Hybrid Adapter SC/LC, SM, Simplex.
0.00 грн.
Not available
Cable, twisted pair, 4х2х0,51, SF/UTP, cat.5e, 305m
Not available
U-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 12F (2X6) OM3CC LT 2.3
012TRY-63188H2G
U-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 12F (2X6) OM3CC LT 2.3
0.00 грн.
Not available