Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Pachcords LC-LC (SM, MM) Uniboot

Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
UPCU-1LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
310.80 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC (G50-OM3) Uniboot 1m Duplex 2mm
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) Uniboot 2m Duplex, 2mm
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) Uniboot 3m Duplex, 2mm
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM (G50-OM3) Uniboot 5m Duplex, 2mm
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 2m Duplex 2mm
UPCU-2LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 2m Duplex 2mm
318.20 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 3m Duplex 2mm
UPCU-3LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 3m Duplex 2mm
329.30 грн.
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 5m Duplex 2mm
UPCU-5LCLC(SM)D(ON)
Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Uniboot 5m Duplex 2mm
351.50 грн.