Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Pigtail ST/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber

Product Code: PG-1.5ST(MM)(ON)Е
Brands CMS
99.90 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM4) G50/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
ST
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Set of colored pigtails SC / UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 8 fibers
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 4 fibers
Pigtail STUPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 8 fibers
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 12 fibers
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
PG-1.5SC(MM)(ON)Е
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip
96.20 грн.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Pigtail ST, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
 Set of colored pigtails LC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
SP12-02R-S8
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, Single-mode (OS2)
7,955.00 грн.
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers
Pigtail FC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m