Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip

Product Code: PG-1.5SC(MM)(ON)Е
Brands CMS
93.60 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM4) G50/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
SC
Description

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Pigtail FC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 4 fibers
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, LC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
005801R4Z31002M_
Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
439.20 грн.
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 8 fibers
Pigtail ST/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
PG-1.5LC(MM)(OM4)(ON)Е
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM4), Easy Strip
112.32 грн.
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 8 fibers.
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 4 fibers
Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e
Pigtail FC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PG-1.5FC(SM)(ON)ЕC
Pigtail FC / UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
54.00 грн.
Pigtail SC/APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, Corning fiber SMF28e