Contact information (097) 576-22-88

Pigtail LC/UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy Strip, Corning fiber

Product Code: PG-1.5LC(MM)(ON)Е
Brands CMS
88.40 грн./pc
Price with Tax
In Stock
Specification
Optical fiber type
Multimode MM (OM4) G50/125
Polishing type
UPC (Ultra Physical Contact)
Type
LC
Description

Pigtail is made on the cable of the brand Corning fiber ОМ3

Minimum order 1pc in package 12pcs.

Reviews and questions (0)
There are no reviews for this product.
       
Related Products
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 8 fibers.
LANC/LANS Splice Packs, SC, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Set of colored pigtails SC / UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 8 fibers
Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
005801R4Z31002M_
Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
414.80 грн.
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
PGA-1.5FC(SM)(SO)Е
Pigtail FC / APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip
56.10 грн.
Set of colored pigtails SC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, for 12 fibers.
Set of colored pigtails SC / UPC 1.5 m, MM (OM3), Easy strip, 4 fibers
Set of colored pigtails FC/UPC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, 12 fibers
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
F000201G1Z09002M
Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
176.80 грн.
Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5m, SM, Easy strip, fiber Corning SMF28e (Duplicate)
 Set of colored pigtails LC/UPC 1.5 m, OM3, Easy strip, 4 fibers
Pigtail SC/APC 1.5 m, SM, Easy strip, Corning fiber SMF28e
Pigtail ST, 900µm LSZH TB, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m